Ihre Browserversion ist veraltet. Wir empfehlen, Ihren Browser auf die neueste Version zu aktualisieren.

Schützenkönige

       
1960   1961  
König: Arnold Engel König: Udo Wiesner
Königin: Hildegard Scheld 1. Ritter: Alwin Scheld
1. Ritter: Ulrich Hermann 2. Ritter: Theo Born
2. Ritter: Udo Wiesner 1. Hofdame: Lotti Born
1. Hofdame: Waltraud Engel 2. Hofdame: Sigrid Holzhauer
2. Hofdame: Gisela Dittmann Jugendkönig: Werner Dittmann
Jugendkönig: Fred Stark    
       
1962   1963  
König: Udo Wiesner König: Fred Stark
1. Ritter: Karl-Heinz Kretzer Königin: Waltraud Engel
2. Ritter: Willi Eichert 1. Hofdame: Lolli Born
Königin: Irmgard Kretzer 2. Hofdame: Erika Hansmann
1. Hofdame: Waltraud Engel    
2. Hofdame:  Roseli Knetsch    
       
1964   1965  
König: Helmut Engel König: Fred Stark
1. Ritter Theo Würtz 1. Ritter: Heini Franz
2. Ritter Otto Schneider 2. Ritter: Theo Born
Zepter: Rolf Hofmann Zepter: Fred Stark
Jugendkönig Olaf Hudel    
1966   1967  
König: Alois Jackel König: Theo Würtz
1. Ritter: Hans-Jürgen Würtz 1. Ritter: Theo Born
2. Ritter: Günter Kretzer 2. Ritter: Willi Eichert
Zepter: Friedel Deusing Zepter: Friedel Deusing
       
1968   1969  
König: Fred Quandel König: Gerold Rompf
1. Ritter: Karl Heinecke 1. Ritter: Lutz Behra
2. Ritter: Wolfgang Dittmann 2. Ritter: Fred Quandel
Zepter: Theo Born Zepter: Heinz Weber
       
1970   1971  
König: Hans-Jürgen Felbinger König: Hans Nickel
1. Ritter: Gerold Rompf 1. Ritter: Konrad Gora
2. Ritter Karl Heinecke 2. Ritter Klaus Born
Zepter: Werner Müll Zepter: Heini Ernst
    Jugendkönig: Heinz Ritschel
       
1972   1973  
König: Alois Jackel König: Theo Würtz
1. Ritter: Eckhard Born 1. Ritter: Heini Ernst
2. Ritter Oswald Riedel 2. Ritter Gerold Rompf
Zepter Lothar Nickel Zepter: Lutz Behra
       
1974   1975  
König: Theo Würtz König: Günter Kretzer
1. Ritter: Wilfried Hermann 1. Ritter: Theo Würtz
2. Ritter Gerold Rompf 2. Ritter Hubert Schneider
Zepter: Werner Müll Zepter: Arnold Engel
    Jugendkönig: Theo Hudel
       
1976   1977  
König: Theo Würtz König: Wolfgang Heinz
1. Ritter: Wolfgang Heinz 1. Ritter: Hubert Schneider
2. Ritter Fritz Moos 2. Ritter Helmut Engel
Zepter: Heini Ernst Zepter: Arnold Engel
Jungendkönig: Jörg Krause    
       
1978   1979  
König: Lutz Behra König: Anton Janzweert
1. Ritter: Wolfgang Heinz 1. Ritter: Willi Lenz
2. Ritter Klaus Born 2. Ritter Gerold Rompf
Zepter: Helmut Fey Zepter: Hassor Zimek
Jugendkönig: Gerhard Paul Jugendkönig: Volker Heinecke
1. Ritter: Ralf Weber 1. Ritter: Britta Weber
2. Ritter Stefan Kretzer 2. Ritter Annette Rompf
Zepter: Andreas Weiel Zepter: Volker Heinecke
       
1980   1981  
König: Ralf Weber König: Eckhard Born
1. Ritter: Helmut Fey 1. Ritter: Ralf Weber
2. Ritter Jörg Krause 2. Ritter Willi Lenz
Zepter: Werner Müll Zepter: Günter Kretzer
Jugendkönig: Gerhard Paul Jugendkönig: Sabine Weber
1. Ritter: Uwe Rompf 1. Ritter: Claudia Heitz
2. Ritter Sabine Weber 2. Ritter Sabine Weber
Zepter: entfällt Zepter: Markus Krumm
       
1982   1983  
König: Hubert Schneider König: Volker Triesch
1. Ritter: Willi Lenz 1. Ritter: Theo Würtz
2. Ritter Heinz Ritschel 2. Ritter Willi Lenz
Zepter: Eckhard Born Zepter: Lutz Behra
Jugendkönig: Britta Weber Jugendkönig: Thorsten Eichert
1. Ritter: Thorsten Eichert 1. Ritter: Michael Franz
2. Ritter Christine Weber 2. Ritter Dirk Wahler
Zepter: Britta Weber Zepter: Claudia Schneider
       
1984   1985  
König: Werner Müll König: Jochen Geiß
1. Ritter: Theo Würtz 1. Ritter: Anton Janzweert
2. Ritter Hubert Schneider 2. Ritter Helmut Engel
Zepter: Benno Rompf Zepter: Hubert Schneider
Jugendkönig: Michael Franz Jugendkönig: Katja Schneider
1. Ritter: Christine Weber 1. Ritter: Jörg Bretthauer
2. Ritter Jörg Franz 2. Ritter Stefan Burock
Zepter: Thorsten Eichert Zepter: Michael Franz
       
1986   1987  
König: Gerd Born König: Helmut Fey
1. Ritter: Theo Würtz 1. Ritter: Theo Würtz
2. Ritter Karl Burock 2. Ritter Karl-Heinz Wagner
Zepter: Helmut Fey Zepter: Werner Müll
Jugendkönig: Jörg Franz Jugendkönig: Timo Burock
1. Ritter: Jörg Franz 1. Ritter: Harald Dauselt
2. Ritter Harald Dauselt 2. Ritter Katja Schneider
Zepter: Stefan Burock Zepter: Silvia Münk
       
1988   1989  
König: Hubert Schneider König: Lutz Behra
1. Ritter: Hans-Jürgen Würtz 1. Ritter: Frank Weber
2. Ritter Raimund Riedel 2. Ritter Rüdiger Scheld
Zepter: Lutz Behra Zepter: Karl Burock
Jugendkönig: Silvia Münk Jugendkönig: Tanja Betz
1. Ritter: Silvia Münk 1. Ritter: Tanja Betz
2. Ritter Katja Schneider 2. Ritter Heiko Hempel
Zepter: Carsten Hees Zepter: Björn Dielmann
       
1990   1991  
König: Heinrich Weber König: Helmut Fey
1. Ritter: Jochen Geiß 1. Ritter: Hans-Jürgen Würtz
2. Ritter Ede Sieber 2. Ritter Karl Heinecke
Zepter: Eckhard Born Zepter: Andreas Münk
Jugendkönig: Björn Dielmann Jugendkönig: Swen Frosch
1. Ritter: Björn Würtz 1. Ritter: Sascha Schmidt
2. Ritter Sascha Schmidt 2. Ritter Patrick Reichmann
Zepter: Norman Fuhr Zepter: Swen Frosch
       
1992   1993  
König: Hans-Jürgen Würtz König: Volker Triesch
1. Ritter: Karl Burock 1. Ritter: Heinz Ritschel
2. Ritter Theo Würtz 2. Ritter Benno Rompf
Zepter: Bruno Triesch Zepter: Harald Thielmann
Jugendkönig: Swen Frosch Jugendkönig: Markus Ritschel
1. Ritter: Andreas Draxler 1. Ritter: Thorsten Weber
2. Ritter Björn Dielmann 2. Ritter Norman Fuhr
Zepter: Björn Würtz Zepter: Swen Frosch
       
1994   1995  
König: Hans-Jürgen Würtz König: Erwin Stierand
1. Ritter: Volker Triesch 1. Ritter: Erwin Stierand
2. Ritter Heinz Weber 2. Ritter Bruno Triesch
Zepter: Dieter Engel Zepter: Heinz Ritschel
Jugendkönig: Andreas Draxler Jugendkönig: Christian Diering
1. Ritter: Norman Fuhr 1. Ritter: Andreas Draxler
2. Ritter Jasmin Fuhr 2. Ritter Swen Frosch
Zepter: Swen Frosch Zepter: Daniel Stratmann
       
1996   1997  
König: Hans-Jürgen Würtz König: Helmut Fey
1. Ritter: Jochen Geiß 1. Ritter: Theo Würtz
2. Ritter Dieter Engel 2. Ritter Manfred Leicht
Zepter: Heinrich Weber Zepter: Rainer Klein
Jugendkönig: Pascal Giese Jugendkönig: Dominik Kröck
1. Ritter: Markus Ritschel 1. Ritter: Markus Triesch
2. Ritter Norman Fuhr 2. Ritter Daniel Stratmann
Zepter: Heinrich Weber Zepter: Dominik Kröck
       
1998   1999  
König: Bruno Triesch König: Rosemarie Brado
1. Ritter: Erwin Stierand 1. Ritter: Hans-Jürgen Würtz
2. Ritter Rosemarie Brado 2. Ritter Benno Rompf
Zepter: Helmut Fey Zepter: Arno Sachse
Jugendkönig: Sebastian Krumm Jugendkönig: Markus Triesch
1. Ritter: Sebastian Krumm 1. Ritter: Markus Triesch
2. Ritter Markus Triesch 2. Ritter Dominik Rompf
Zepter: Raphael Rompf Zepter: Cesar Langenbach
       
2000   2001  
König: Anton Janzweert König: Nicole Weber
1. Ritter: Benno Rompf 1. Ritter: Thomas Herkner
2. Ritter Thomas Brado 2. Ritter Heinz Ritschel
Zepter: Jochen Geiß Zepter: Helga Weber
Jugendkönig: Dominik Rompf Jugendkönig: Tim Halfmann
1. Ritter: Dominik Rompf 1. Ritter: Justine Weber
2. Ritter Sebastian Krumm 2. Ritter Tim Wahler
Zepter: Katharina Triesch Zepter: Daniel Weber
       
2002   2003  
König: Thomas Brado König: Ulrich Schmidt
1. Ritter: Jochen Geiß 1. Ritter: Heinrich Weber
2. Ritter Helga Weber 2. Ritter Benno Rompf
Zepter: Erwin Stierand Zepter: Hans-Jürgen Würtz
Jugendkönig: Dominik Rompf Jugendkönig: Daniel Weber
1. Ritter: Justine Weber 1. Ritter: Raphael Rompf
2. Ritter Daniel Weber 2. Ritter Justine Weber
Zepter: Jonathan Schöler Zepter: Daniel Schmitt
       
2004   2005  
König: Heinrich Weber König: Heinz Ritschel
1. Ritter: Theo Würtz 1. Ritter: Thomas Herkner
2. Ritter Rainer Klein 2. Ritter Hans-Jürgen Würtz
Zepter: Heinrich Weber Zepter: Heinz Ritschel
Jugendkönig: Raphael Rompf Jugendkönig: Nico Brandenburger
1. Ritter: Jonathan Schöler 1. Ritter: Justine Weber
2. Ritter Raphael Rompf 2. Ritter Daniel Weber
Zepter: Dominik Rompf Zepter: Nico Brandenburger
       
2006   2007  
König: Rainer Klein König: Hubert Schneider
1. Ritter: Benno Rompf 1. Ritter: Rainer Klein
2. Ritter Thomas Herkner 2. Ritter Heinrich Weber
Zepter: Friedhold Wagner Zepter: Waldemar Rompf
Jugendkönig: Jonathan Schupp Jugendkönig: Patrick Keiner-Goerzel
1. Ritter: Steffen Herkner 1. Ritter: Jonathan Schupp
2. Ritter Raphael Rompf 2. Ritter: Justine Weber
Zepter: Nico Brandenburger Zepter: Daniel Weber
       
2008   2009  
König: Hubert Schneider König: Hendrik Hermann
1. Ritter: Mario Krumm 1. Ritter: Hans Werner Hermann
2. Ritter Eckhard Born 2. Ritter: Helmut Rampp
Zepter: Waldemar Rompf Zepter: Stefan Kämpfer
Jugendkönig: Nico Brandenburger Jugendkönig: Nico Brandenburger
1. Ritter: Justine Weber 1. Ritter: Pascal Löffler
2. Ritter: Nico Brandenburger 2. Ritter: Lilli Karger
Zepter: Pascal Löffler Zepter: Nico Brandenburger
       
2010   2011  
König: Achim Zobus König: Gerd Born
1. Ritter: Achim Zobus 1. Ritter: Benno Rompf
2. Ritter Theo Würtz 2. Ritter: Jörg Bretthauer
Zepter: Stefan Kämpfer Zepter: Gerd Born
Jugendkönig: Jan Steffen Herkner Jugendkönig: Nicklas Riedl
1. Ritter: Pascal Löffler 1. Ritter: Luca Born
2. Ritter: Luca Born 2. Ritter: Sven Hofmann
Zepter: Nico Brandenburger Zepter: Jan Steffen Herkner
       
2012   2013  
König: Hendrik Hermann König: Hendrik Hermann
1. Ritter: Kai Möller-Schult 1. Ritter: Christian Peter
2. Ritter Christian Peter 2. Ritter: Heinz Weber
Zepter: Hans Werner Hermann Zepter: Achim Zobus
Jugendkönig: Sven Hofmann Jugendkönig: Jan Steffen Herkner
1. Ritter: Leonie Schneider 1. Ritter: Luca Born
2. Ritter: Nicklas Riedl 2. Ritter: Nicklas Riedl
Zepter: Luca Born Zepter: Tom Karger
       
2014   2015  
König: Benjamin Müller König: Mario Hoffmann
1. Ritter: Heinz Weber 1. Ritter: Armin Ruttloff
2. Ritter Heinrich Weber 2. Ritter: Swen Frosch
Zepter: Christian Peter Zepter: Maurits von Groenestein
Jugendkönig: Sven Hofmann Jugendkönig: Leonie Schneider
1. Ritter: Jan Steffen Herkner 1. Ritter: Leonie Schneider
2. Ritter: Sven Hofmann 2. Ritter: Sven Hofmann
Zepter: Kim Giese Zepter: Luca Schneider
       
2016   2017  
König: Hendrik Hermann König: Jens Könecke
1. Ritter: Swen Frosch 1. Ritter: Ralf Neef
2. Ritter Heinrich Weber 2. Ritter: Hans Jürgen Würtz
Zepter: Michael Nies Zepter: Gerd Born
Jugendkönig: Keine Jugend Jugendkönig: Kim Giese
1. Ritter: Keine Jugend 1. Ritter: Keine Jugend
2. Ritter: Keine Jugend 2. Ritter: Keine Jugend
Zepter: Keine Jugend Zepter: Keine Jugend
       
2018   2019  
König: Jens Könecke König:  Torsten Meier
1. Ritter: Jörg Georg 1. Ritter:  Björn Lemme
2. Ritter Marcus Horn 2. Ritter:  Andre Hees
Zepter: Michael Bedenbender Zepter:  Hans-Werner Hermann
Jugendkönig: Keine Jugend Jugendkönig:  Keine Jugend
1. Ritter: Keine Jugend 1. Ritter:  Keine Jugend
2. Ritter: Keine Jugend 2. Ritter:  Keine Jugend
Zepter:     Keine Jugend Zepter: Keine Jugend